Zinc Oxide
Zinc Oxide is used for its thickening, whitening and lubricating properties in cosmetics. Excellent for broad-spectrum sun protection, Zinc Oxide is also commonly found in many sunscreen products.
Browse products below or Narrow down your choice
Protect against UVA/UVB exposure of face, neck, chest and hands with this all-in-one, Glycolic Free, daily defence. more..
|
Maximum UVA/UVB protection, healing protectant and antioxidant defence - ideal post-Glycolic Acid peel and laser. Glycolic Free. more..
|
A softening, smoothing, sedating and calming mask. more..
|
Excellent for children and those with particularly sensitive skin. more..
|
Elegant oil-free sun block packed with potent antioxidants. more..
|
NEW A facial cleanser for oily and acne-prone skin. more..
|
NEW Specially formulated for oily and problem skin. more..
|
The perfect combination of broad-spectrum sun protection, colour, and moisture in 4 convenient shades. more..
|
The perfect combination of broad-spectrum sun protection, colour, and moisture in 3 convenient shades. more..
|
The perfect combination of broad-spectrum sun protection, colour, and moisture in 3 convenient shades. more..
|
The perfect combination of broad-spectrum sun protection, colour, and moisture in 3 convenient shades. more..
|
|
|
|